37. ročník  - 2019 1. SK Rapid Plzeň 2. Sokol Černice 3. Smíchov Plzeň ………………………………………………………………….. 12. SK Slávia Plzeň
36. ročník  - 2018 1. Smíchov Plzeň 2. Sokol Černice 3. SK Rapid Plzeň ………………………………………………………………….. 12. SK Slávia Plzeň
35. ročník  - 2017 1. SK Rapid Plzeň 2. Sokol Černice 3. Smíchov Plzeň ………………………………………………………………….. 12. SK Slávia Plzeň
34. ročník  - 2016 1. Sokol Černice 2. Smíchov Plzeň 3. SK Rapid Plzeň ………………………………………………………………….. 12. SK Union Plzeň
33. ročník  - 2015 1. Sokol Černice 2. SK Rapid Plzeň 3. Smíchov Plzeň ………………………………………………………………….. 12. SK Plzeň 1894
32. ročník  - 2014 1. SKP Rapid Plzeň 2. Sokol Černice 3. Smíchov Plzeň ………………………………………………………………….. 12. SK Slávia Plzeň
31. ročník  - 2013 1. SKP Rapid Plzeň 2. Sokol Černice 3. Dynamo ZČE Plzeň ………………………………………………………………….. 12. SK Slávia Plzeň
30. ročník  - 2012 1. Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2. Smíchov Plzeň 3. SKP Rapid Plzeň ………………………………………………………………….. 12. TJ Vodní stavby Plzeň
29. ročník  - 2011 1. Smíchov Plzeň 2. Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 3. SKP Rapid Plzeň ………………………………………………………………….. 12. SK Slávia Plzeň
28. ročník  - 2010 1. SK Plzeň 1894 2. Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 3. Smíchov Plzeň ………………………………………………………………….. 12. SK Slávia Plzeň
27. ročník  - 2009 1. SKP Rapid Plzeň 2. Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 3. SK Plzeň 1894 ………………………………………………………………….. 12. SK Slávia Plzeň
26. ročník  - 2008 1. Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2. Smíchov Plzeň 3. SKP Rapid Plzeň ………………………………………………………………….. 12. SK Slávia Plzeň  
25. ročník  - 2007 1. Slavia Vejprnice 2. Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 3. SKP Rapid Plzeň ………………………………………………………………….. 12. SK Slávia Plzeň
24. ročník  - 2006 1. SK Plzeň 1894 2. SKP Rapid Plzeň 3. Dynamo ZČE Plzeň ………………………………………………………………….. 12. SENCO Doubravka
23. ročník  - 2005 1. SK Plzeň 1894 2. SKP Rapid Plzeň 3. Dynamo ZČE Plzeň ………………………………………………………………….. 12. SENCO Doubravka
22. ročník  - 2004 1. Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2. SK Plzeň 1894 3. SKP Rapid Plzeň ………………………………………………………………….. 11. SK Slávia Plzeň
21. ročník  - 2003 1. 1.FC Plzeň 2. Slavia Vejprnice 3. SKP Rapid Plzeň ………………………………………………………………….. 11. Sokol Černice
20. ročník  - 2002 1. Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2. SK Plzeň 1894 3. Slavia Vejprnice ………………………………………………………………….. 12. Sokol Černice
19. ročník  - 2001 1. SKP Rapid Plzeň 2. Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 3. SK Plzeň 1894 ………………………………………………………………….. 10. TJ Vodní stavby Plzeň
18. ročník  - 2000 1. SKP Rapid Plzeň 2. Slavia Vejprnice 3. Dynamo ZČE Plzeň ………………………………………………………………….. 10. TJ Vodní stavby Plzeň
17. ročník  - 1999 1. Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2. 1.FC Plzeň 3. SK Plzeň 1894 ………………………………………………………………….. 10. SK Slávia Plzeň
16. ročník  - 1998 1. SK Plzeň 1894 2. Rapid Senco 3. 1.FC Plzeň ………………………………………………………………….. 10. Košutka Plzeň
15. ročník  - 1997 1. Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2. SK Plzeň 1894 3. 1.FC Plzeň ………………………………………………………………….. 10. Slávia Vejprnice
14. ročník  - 1996 1. 1.FC Plzeň 2. Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 3. Sokol Bolevec ………………………………………………………………….. 10. SK Slávia Plzeň
13. ročník  - 1995 1. Sokol Bolevec 2. SK Plzeň 1894 3. 1.FC Plzeň ………………………………………………………………….. 10. SK Slávia Plzeň
12. ročník  - 1994 1. SK Plzeň 1894 2. Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 3. 1.FC Plzeň ………………………………………………………………….. 10. Košutka Plzeň
11. ročník  - 1993 1. SK Plzeň 1894 2. ČSAD Plzeň 3. Slovan Karlov ………………………………………………………………….. 9. Sokol Plzeň-Letná
10. ročník  - 1992 1. ČSAD Plzeň 2. SK Plzeň 1894 3. Dynamo ZČE Plzeň ………………………………………………………………….. 8. Košutka Plzeň
9. ročník  - 1991 1. SK Plzeň 1894 2. ČSAD Plzeň 3. Dynamo ZČE Plzeň ………………………………………………………………….. 8. Košutka Plzeň
8. ročník  - 1990 1. Lokomotiva Plzeň 2. Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 3. ČSAD Plzeň ………………………………………………………………….. 8. Košutka Plzeň
7. ročník  - 1989 1. Lokomotiva Plzeň 2. ČSAD Plzeň 3. Dynamo ZČE Plzeň ………………………………………………………………….. 10. Sokol Starý Plzenec
6. ročník  - 1988 1. ČSAD Plzeň 2. Slovan Karlov 3. Dynamo ZČE Plzeň ………………………………………………………………….. 10. SK Slávia Plzeň
5. ročník  - 1987 1. ČSAD Plzeň 2. Slovan Karlov 3. Dynamo ZČE Plzeň ………………………………………………………………….. 9. Sokol Plzeň-Letná
4. ročník  - 1986 1. ČSAD Plzeň 2. Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 3. Slovan Karlov ………………………………………………………………….. 8. Slávia Vejprnice
3. ročník  - 1985 1. ČSAD Plzeň 2. Slovan Karlov 3. Dynamo ZČE Plzeň ………………………………………………………………….. 9. TJ Prazdroj Plzeň
2. ročník  - 1984 1. ČSAD Plzeň 2. Starý Plzenec 3. Škoda Plzeň ………………………………………………………………….. 10. Spartak Doudlevce
1. ročník  - 1983 1. Škoda Plzeň 2. ČSAD Plzeň 3. Dynamo ZČE Plzeň ………………………………………………………………….. 8. Spartak Doudlevce