Peroutka Michal Rapid Plzeň 36      
Paul Lukáš Slávia Vejprnice 28      
Bulant David Slovan Plzeň 24      
Jandoš Luděk Smíchov Plzeň 23      
Faist Ondřej Rapid Plzeň 22      
Karel Roman Košutka Plzeň 19      
Hrdlička Petr VS Plzeň 17      
Lukes Marek Smíchov Plzeň 17      
Pytlík Marek Rapid Plzeň 15      
Rada Jaroslav Sokol Letná 13      
Roneš Pavel VS Plzeň 13      
Praizler Karel Smíchov Plzeň 12      
Řežáb Jiří Rapid Plzeň 12      
Kovařík Jaroslav Rapid Plzeň 11      
Štorc Josef Union Plzeň 10      
Hauer Miroslav Slovan Plzeň 9      
Lešťan Jaroslav Sokol Černice 9      
Pavlíček Jaroslav VS Plzeň 9      
Stupka Lukáš Košutka Plzeň 9      
Koc Václav Smíchov Plzeň 8      
Mojseňuk Václav Sokol Černice 8      
Parlásek Josef Rapid Plzeň 8      
Dobrý Martin Sokol Letná 7      
Nevařil Josef Smíchov Plzeň 7      
Spörl Rudolf Sokol Černice 7      
Stoilov Petr Sokol Černice 7      
Brejcha Jaroslav Košutka Plzeň 6      
Dlesk Petr Smíchov Plzeň 6      
Laibl Miloš Sokol Černice 6      
Macháč Pavel Slovan Plzeň 6      
Davídek Jiří Sokol Černice 5      
Janout Ondřej Rapid Plzeň 5      
Klička Pavel Sokol Letná 5      
Pata Tomáš Rapid Plzeň 5      
Tříska Miloš Smíchov Plzeň 5      
Brabec Milan Rapid Plzeň 4      
Davídek Petr Slávia Vejprnice 4      
Filmak Petr Dynamo ZČE 4      
Gärtner Jiří Sokol Letná 4      
Hendrych David Smíchov Plzeň 4      
Hudec Václav Smíchov Plzeň 4      
Jaroušek Miroslav Košutka Plzeň 4      
Mašek Tomáš Dynamo ZČE 4      
Novák Miroslav Rapid Plzeň 4      
Nový Michal Sokol Černice 4      
Pondělík Ondřej Senco Doubravka 4      
Straka Miroslav Slávia Vejprnice 4      
Vlk Kamil Senco Doubravka 4      
Vodička Michal Sokol Letná 4      
Zigmund Tomáš Dynamo ZČE 4      
Čížek Jiří ml. Sokol Letná 3      
Freiberg Oldřich Senco Doubravka 3      
Hlaváč Josef Sokol Černice 3      
Holota Petr Senco Doubravka 3      
Hora Stanislav Senco Doubravka 3      
Chaloupka Lukáš Sokol Černice 3      
Jonáš Jan Senco Doubravka 3      
Kastner Luboš Košutka Plzeň 3      
Knakal Martin Senco Doubravka 3      
Koza Petr Slávia Vejprnice 3      
Liška Petr Rapid Plzeň 3      
Pálek Vladimír Dynamo ZČE 3      
Pomp Pavel Senco Doubravka 3      
Prcín Michal Union Plzeň 3      
Pyrgal Jan VS Plzeň 3      
Seidl Martin Union Plzeň 3      
Větrovský Zdeněk Union Plzeň 3      
Vlček Petr Sokol Černice 3      
Bačkovský Michal Dynamo ZČE 2      
Baxa Roman Slávia Vejprnice 2      
Bublík Michal Slávia Vejprnice 2      
Daněk Zdeněk Sokol Černice 2      
Hauser Martin Slávia Vejprnice 2      
Hladík Zdeněk Košutka Plzeň 2      
Hlaváč Jiří Rapid Plzeň 2      
Hoferek Petr Senco Doubravka 2      
Hrubý Michal Slovan Plzeň 2      
Hucl Jiří Rapid Plzeň 2      
Chaluš Martin Smíchov Plzeň 2      
Chudý Petr Union Plzeň 2      
Javůrek Roman Dynamo ZČE 2      
Kolář Václav VS Plzeň 2      
Kopp Petr Slovan Plzeň 2      
Křen Daniel Slávia Vejprnice 2      
Langmajer Martin Košutka Plzeň 2      
Laryš Roman Košutka Plzeň 2      
Lehký Petr Sokol Letná 2      
Malata Pavel Slávia Vejprnice 2      
Mareš Radek Sokol Černice 2      
Novotný Pavel Sokol Černice 2      
Nový Jiří VS Plzeň 2      
Peteřík Tomáš Sokol Černice 2      
Popule Dušan Slovan Plzeň 2      
Prokeš Josef Košutka Plzeň 2      
Reis Václav Senco Doubravka 2      
Smola Ladislav Slovan Plzeň 2      
Sosnovec Roman Košutka Plzeň 2      
Svoboda Václav Slávia Vejprnice 2      
Šmíd Marek Košutka Plzeň 2      
Tauš Radim Slávia Vejprnice 2      
Vaigl Pavel Senco Doubravka 2      
Zeman Dalibor Sokol Černice 2      
Žák Stanislav Sokol Letná 2      
Žemlička Martin Rapid Plzeň 2      
Baroch Pavel Rapid Plzeň 1      
Bernard Luděk Senco Doubravka 1      
Bogač Miroslav Dynamo ZČE 1      
Brůha Michal VS Plzeň 1      
Černický Radek Rapid Plzeň 1      
Černý Tomáš VS Plzeň 1      
Egermaier Luděk Sokol Černice 1      
Fořt Tomáš VS Plzeň 1      
Fremr Oldřich Sokol Černice 1      
Gožo František Dynamo ZČE 1      
Havel Jiří Sokol Černice 1      
Hoferek Pavel Slávia Vejprnice 1      
Holík David Smíchov Plzeň 1      
Horváth František Senco Doubravka 1      
Humeník Josef Slovan Plzeň 1      
Chvojka Jiří Dynamo ZČE 1      
Kašpar Václav Senco Doubravka 1      
Košťál Roman Slovan Plzeň 1      
Kubík Miroslav Dynamo ZČE 1      
Kučera Karel Union Plzeň 1      
Levý Jaroslav Dynamo ZČE 1      
Lhoták Zdeněk Union Plzeň 1      
Löwy Michal Slávia Vejprnice 1      
Mareš Jiří Sokol Černice 1      
Mareš Martin Košutka Plzeň 1      
Mařík Martin VS Plzeň 1      
Matějka Tomáš Sokol Černice 1      
Mestl Stanislav Sokol Letná 1      
Míka Martin Slovan Plzeň 1      
Mudra Martin Smíchov Plzeň 1      
Mur Michal Sokol Černice 1      
Němec Jaroslav VS Plzeň 1      
Nosek Josef Slovan Plzeň 1      
Novák David Senco Doubravka 1      
Nový Jan VS Plzeň 1      
Nový Pavel Rapid Plzeň 1      
Páník Tomáš Rapid Plzeň 1      
Pelc Jaroslav Dynamo ZČE 1      
Pešek Jaroslav Sokol Letná 1      
Pešek Martin Sokol Černice 1      
Purdeš Pavel VS Plzeň 1      
Radosta Petr Smíchov Plzeň 1      
Rak Václav Slovan Plzeň 1      
Rašín Pavel Senco Doubravka 1      
Rádl Ota Dynamo ZČE 1      
Remeš Tomáš Košutka Plzeň 1      
Rozmara Filip Smíchov Plzeň 1      
Řeřicha Jan Košutka Plzeň 1      
Samec Luboš Union Plzeň 1      
Synáč Jaroslav Senco Doubravka 1      
Todt Jiří VS Plzeň 1      
Tyr Václav Sokol Letná 1      
Vacek David Dynamo ZČE 1      
Vaněk Milan Sokol Letná 1      
Vela Danilo Senco Doubravka 1      
Vereščinský Petr Sokol Letná 1      
Ženíšek Petr Dynamo ZČE 1