Průběžné výsledky 2022

 

12. kolo

 

Slovan – Senco                        3:0 kontumace

VS Plzeň – Černice                 2:8

Letná – ZČE                           4:1

Vejprnice – Union                  5:2

Smíchov – Košutka                 odloženo

 

11. kolo

 

VS Plzeň – Union                    4:2

Smíchov – Rapid                    1:7

Letná – Košutka                     2:4

Senco – Černice                       0:3

Vejprnice – ZČE                     odloženo

 

10. kolo

 

Košutka – Vejprnice               4:0

Letná – Rapid                         0:7

Černice – Slovan                    odloženo

Union – Senco                         odloženo

ZČE – VS Plzeň                      3:2

 

9. kolo

 

Slovan – Union                       3:2

VS Plzeň – Košutka                3:5

Vejprnice – Rapid                  2:3

Letná – Smíchov                     1:8

Senco – ZČE                           2:1

 

8. kolo

 

Rapid – VS Plzeň                     9:2

Union – Černice                      0:8

Košutka – Senco                     3:1

ZČE – Slovan                         0:1

Smíchov – Vejprnice               3:0  kontumace

 

7. kolo

 

Vejprnice – Letná                   4:2

Slovan – Košutka                   3:2

VS Plzeň – Smíchov                4:5

Černice – ZČE                        7:2

Senco – Rapid                         1:7

 

6. kolo

 

Letná – VS Plzeň                     3:5

Smíchov – Senco                     9:1

ZČE – Union                          3:2

Rapid – Slovan                       11:2

Košutka – Černice                  odloženo

 

5. kolo

 

Slovan – Smíchov                   3:5

VS Plzeň – Vejprnice              3:6

Union – Košutka                     0:5

Černice – Rapid                      2:6

Senco – Letná                         5:1

 

4. kolo

 

Rapid – Union                        9:1

Vejprnice – Senco                   2:3

Košutka – ZČE                       3:1

Letná – Slovan                        5:3

Smíchov – Černice                  1:3

 

3. kolo

 

Union – Smíchov                    2:8

Černice – Letná                      1:1

Slovan – Vejprnice                  2:6

Senco – VS Plzeň                     1:3

ZČE – Rapid                          1:10

 

2. kolo

 

VS Plzeň – Slovan                  3:1

Rapid – Košutka                     10:3

Smíchov – ZČE                       3:0  kontumace

Vejprnice – Černice                2:5

Letná – Union                         5:2

 

1. kolo

 

Černice – VS Plzeň                  6:2

Košutka – Smíchov                 2:7

Union – Vejprnice                   1:3

Senco – Slovan                        5:2

ZČE – Letná                           5:4